ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7267174
nr 726 7174
Hugo Zuhr
(1895-1971), Sverige
Hugo Zuhr (1895-1971), 35/260, landscape, subject size: 46x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Hugo Zuhr (1895-1971), 35/260, Landskap, motivets mått: 46x61
Hugo Zuhr, Swedish painter, born 1895, dead 1971.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Auction date:
Monday November 21 2011
at 18:02:25
- Artist/Designer